ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:50:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA KSRA LOCAL (96407)
THANE to KASARA
TNA KSRA LOCAL (96407)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA KSRA LOCAL (96407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource14:03 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)21
9SHADSHAHAD14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)24
10ABYAMBIVLI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)26
11TLATITAVALA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)32
12KDVKHADAVLI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)39
13VSDVASIND15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)47
14ASOASANGAON15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)53
15ATGATGAON15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)62
16KEKHARDI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)74
17KSRAKASARA15:47 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :