ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:10:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96409)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96409)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:52 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)10
10SINSION15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)66
30KDVKHADAVLI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)73
31VSDVASIND16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)81
32ASOASANGAON16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)87
33ATGATGAON17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)97
34KEKHARDI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)109
35KSRAKASARA17:34 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :