ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:37:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96502)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM LOCAL (96502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource05:33 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)32
8THKTHAKURLI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)36
9DIDOMBIVILI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)37
10KOPRKOPAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)45
12MBQMUMBRA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)48
13KLVAKALVA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)52
14TNATHANE06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)54
15MLNDMULUND06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)57
16NHUNAHUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)59
17BNDBHANDUP06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)61
18KJMGKANJUR MARG06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)63
19VKVIKHROLI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)64
20GCGHAT KOPAR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)68
21VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)70
22CLAKURLA JN07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)72
23SINSION07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)75
24MTNMATUNGA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)77
25DRDADAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)78
26PRPAREL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)80
27CRDCURREY ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)81
28CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)82
29BYBYCULLA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)83
30SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)85
31MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)86
32CSTMMUMBAI CST07:36 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :