ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:53:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96504)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM LOCAL (96504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource06:11 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)32
8THKTHAKURLI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)36
9DIDOMBIVILI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)37
10KOPRKOPAR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)45
12MBQMUMBRA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)48
13KLVAKALVA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)52
14TNATHANE07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)54
15MLNDMULUND07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)57
16NHUNAHUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)59
17BNDBHANDUP07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)61
18KJMGKANJUR MARG07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)63
19VKVIKHROLI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)64
20GCGHAT KOPAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)68
21VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)70
22CLAKURLA JN07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)72
23SINSION07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)75
24MTNMATUNGA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)77
25DRDADAR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)78
26PRPAREL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)80
27CRDCURREY ROAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)81
28CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)82
29BYBYCULLA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)83
30SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)85
31MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)86
32CSTMMUMBAI CST08:16 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :