ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:17:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA ASO LOCAL (96505)
THANE to ASANGAON
TNA ASO LOCAL (96505)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA ASO LOCAL (96505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource05:47 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)21
9SHADSHAHAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)24
10ABYAMBIVLI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)26
11TLATITAVALA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)32
12KDVKHADAVLI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)39
13VSDVASIND06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)47
14ASOASANGAON06:56 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :