ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:08:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96506)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM LOCAL (96506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource07:08 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)32
8THKTHAKURLI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)36
9DIDOMBIVILI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)37
10KOPRKOPAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)45
12MBQMUMBRA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)48
13KLVAKALVA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)52
14TNATHANE08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)54
15MLNDMULUND08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)57
16NHUNAHUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)59
17BNDBHANDUP08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)61
18KJMGKANJUR MARG08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)63
19VKVIKHROLI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)64
20GCGHAT KOPAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)68
21VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)70
22CLAKURLA JN08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)72
23SINSION08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)75
24MTNMATUNGA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)77
25DRDADAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)78
26PRPAREL08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)80
27CRDCURREY ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)81
28CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)82
29BYBYCULLA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)83
30SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)85
31MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)86
32CSTMMUMBAI CST09:11 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :