ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO LOCAL (96507)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO LOCAL (96507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO LOCAL (96507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)10
10SINSION05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)66
30KDVKHADAVLI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)73
31VSDVASIND07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)81
32ASOASANGAON07:15 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :