ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:11:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO TNA LOCAL (96508)
ASANGAON to THANE
ASO TNA LOCAL (96508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO TNA LOCAL (96508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource08:47 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)32
8THKTHAKURLI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)36
9DIDOMBIVILI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)37
10KOPRKOPAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)45
12MBQMUMBRA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)48
13KLVAKALVA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)52
14TNATHANE09:57 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :