ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 15:59:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO LOCAL (96509)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO LOCAL (96509)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO LOCAL (96509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:06 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)10
10SINSION06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)66
30KDVKHADAVLI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)73
31VSDVASIND08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)81
32ASOASANGAON08:09 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :