ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:50:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96510)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96510)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM LOCAL (96510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource09:19 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)32
8THKTHAKURLI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)36
9DIDOMBIVILI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)37
10KOPRKOPAR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)45
12MBQMUMBRA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)48
13KLVAKALVA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)52
14TNATHANE10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)54
15MLNDMULUND10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)57
16NHUNAHUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)59
17BNDBHANDUP10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)61
18KJMGKANJUR MARG10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)63
19VKVIKHROLI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)64
20GCGHAT KOPAR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)68
21VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)70
22CLAKURLA JN10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)72
23SINSION10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)75
24MTNMATUNGA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)77
25DRDADAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)78
26PRPAREL11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)80
27CRDCURREY ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)81
28CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)82
29BYBYCULLA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)83
30SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)85
31MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)86
32CSTMMUMBAI CST11:24 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :