ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:06:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96512)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM LOCAL (96512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)32
8THKTHAKURLI10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)36
9DIDOMBIVILI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)37
10KOPRKOPAR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)45
12MBQMUMBRA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)48
13KLVAKALVA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)52
14TNATHANE11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)54
15MLNDMULUND11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)57
16NHUNAHUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)59
17BNDBHANDUP11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)61
18KJMGKANJUR MARG11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)63
19VKVIKHROLI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)64
20GCGHAT KOPAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)68
21VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)70
22CLAKURLA JN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)72
23SINSION11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)75
24MTNMATUNGA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)77
25DRDADAR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)78
26PRPAREL11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)80
27CRDCURREY ROAD11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)81
28CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)82
29BYBYCULLA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)83
30SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)85
31MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)86
32CSTMMUMBAI CST12:04 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :