ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO LOCAL (96513)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO LOCAL (96513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO LOCAL (96513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)10
10SINSION08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)66
30KDVKHADAVLI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)73
31VSDVASIND09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)81
32ASOASANGAON09:43 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :