ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96514)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM LOCAL (96514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource11:16 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)32
8THKTHAKURLI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)36
9DIDOMBIVILI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)37
10KOPRKOPAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)45
12MBQMUMBRA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)48
13KLVAKALVA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)52
14TNATHANE12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)54
15MLNDMULUND12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)57
16NHUNAHUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)59
17BNDBHANDUP12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)61
18KJMGKANJUR MARG12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)63
19VKVIKHROLI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)64
20GCGHAT KOPAR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)68
21VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)70
22CLAKURLA JN12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)72
23SINSION12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)75
24MTNMATUNGA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)77
25DRDADAR13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)78
26PRPAREL13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)80
27CRDCURREY ROAD13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)81
28CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)82
29BYBYCULLA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)83
30SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)85
31MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)86
32CSTMMUMBAI CST13:21 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :