ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:34:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA ASO LOCAL (96515)
THANE to ASANGAON
TNA ASO LOCAL (96515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA ASO LOCAL (96515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource11:51 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)21
9SHADSHAHAD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)24
10ABYAMBIVLI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)26
11TLATITAVALA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)32
12KDVKHADAVLI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)39
13VSDVASIND12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)47
14ASOASANGAON13:01 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :