ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:44:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO TNA LOCAL (96516)
ASANGAON to THANE
ASO TNA LOCAL (96516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO TNA LOCAL (96516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource13:16 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)32
8THKTHAKURLI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)36
9DIDOMBIVILI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)37
10KOPRKOPAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)45
12MBQMUMBRA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)48
13KLVAKALVA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)52
14TNATHANE14:23 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :