ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:51:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO LOCAL (96517)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO LOCAL (96517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO LOCAL (96517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:34 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)10
10SINSION13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)66
30KDVKHADAVLI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)73
31VSDVASIND15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)81
32ASOASANGAON15:36 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :