ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96518)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM LOCAL (96518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)32
8THKTHAKURLI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)36
9DIDOMBIVILI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)37
10KOPRKOPAR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)45
12MBQMUMBRA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)48
13KLVAKALVA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)52
14TNATHANE19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)54
15MLNDMULUND19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)57
16NHUNAHUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)59
17BNDBHANDUP19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)61
18KJMGKANJUR MARG19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)63
19VKVIKHROLI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)64
20GCGHAT KOPAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)68
21VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)70
22CLAKURLA JN19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)72
23SINSION19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)75
24MTNMATUNGA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)77
25DRDADAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)78
26PRPAREL20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)80
27CRDCURREY ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)81
28CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)82
29BYBYCULLA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)83
30SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)85
31MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)86
32CSTMMUMBAI CST20:18 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :