ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:16:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO LOCAL (96519)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO LOCAL (96519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO LOCAL (96519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:01 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)10
10SINSION15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)66
30KDVKHADAVLI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)73
31VSDVASIND16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)81
32ASOASANGAON17:03 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :