ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96520)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM LOCAL (96520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource19:42 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)32
8THKTHAKURLI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)36
9DIDOMBIVILI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)37
10KOPRKOPAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)45
12MBQMUMBRA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)48
13KLVAKALVA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)52
14TNATHANE20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)54
15MLNDMULUND20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)57
16NHUNAHUR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)59
17BNDBHANDUP20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)61
18KJMGKANJUR MARG21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)63
19VKVIKHROLI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)64
20GCGHAT KOPAR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)68
21VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)70
22CLAKURLA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)72
23SINSION21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)75
24MTNMATUNGA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)77
25DRDADAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)78
26PRPAREL21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)80
27CRDCURREY ROAD21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)81
28CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)82
29BYBYCULLA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)83
30SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)85
31MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)86
32CSTMMUMBAI CST21:46 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :