ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO LOCAL (96521)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO LOCAL (96521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO LOCAL (96521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:21 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)10
10SINSION21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)66
30KDVKHADAVLI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)73
31VSDVASIND23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)81
32ASOASANGAON23:24 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :