ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96522)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM LOCAL (96522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM LOCAL (96522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)32
8THKTHAKURLI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)36
9DIDOMBIVILI22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)37
10KOPRKOPAR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)45
12MBQMUMBRA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)48
13KLVAKALVA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)52
14TNATHANE23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)54
15MLNDMULUND23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)57
16NHUNAHUR23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)59
17BNDBHANDUP23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)61
18KJMGKANJUR MARG23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)63
19VKVIKHROLI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)64
20GCGHAT KOPAR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)68
21VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)70
22CLAKURLA JN23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)72
23SINSION23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)75
24MTNMATUNGA23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)77
25DRDADAR23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)78
26PRPAREL00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)80
27CRDCURREY ROAD00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)81
28CHGCHINCHPOKLI00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)82
29BYBYCULLA00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)83
30SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)85
31MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)86
32CSTMMUMBAI CST00:18 (Day 2)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :