ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:49:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VVH TLA LOCAL (96601)
VIDYAVIHAR to TITAVALA
VVH TLA LOCAL (96601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VVH TLA LOCAL (96601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VVHVIDYAVIHARSource04:51 (Day 1)0
2GCGHAT KOPAR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)2
3VKVIKHROLI04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)6
4KJMGKANJUR MARG05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)8
5BNDBHANDUP05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)10
6NHUNAHUR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)12
7MLNDMULUND05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)15
8TNATHANE05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)17
9KLVAKALVA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)19
10MBQMUMBRA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)23
11DIVADIVA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)26
12KOPRKOPAR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)30
13DIDOMBIVILI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)33
14THKTHAKURLI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)34
15KYNKALYAN JN05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)38
16SHADSHAHAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)41
17ABYAMBIVLI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)43
18TLATITAVALA06:02 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :