ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96602)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource04:01 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)50
20SINSION05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST05:44 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :