ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:41:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VVH TLA LOCAL (96603)
VIDYAVIHAR to TITAVALA
VVH TLA LOCAL (96603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VVH TLA LOCAL (96603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VVHVIDYAVIHARSource05:12 (Day 1)0
2GCGHAT KOPAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)2
3VKVIKHROLI05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)6
4KJMGKANJUR MARG05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)8
5BNDBHANDUP05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)10
6NHUNAHUR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)12
7MLNDMULUND05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)15
8TNATHANE05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)17
9KLVAKALVA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)19
10MBQMUMBRA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)23
11DIVADIVA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)26
12KOPRKOPAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)30
13DIDOMBIVILI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)33
14THKTHAKURLI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)34
15KYNKALYAN JN06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)38
16SHADSHAHAD06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)41
17ABYAMBIVLI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)43
18TLATITAVALA06:23 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :