ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:48:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96604)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource04:37 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)50
20SINSION05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST06:20 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :