ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96605)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:29 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)10
10SINSION05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA07:11 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :