ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:02:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96606)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96606)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource05:35 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)50
20SINSION06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST07:20 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :