ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:04:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96607)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96607)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:54 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)10
10SINSION06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA07:38 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :