ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:54:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96608)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96608)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96608)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource06:13 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)50
20SINSION07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST07:56 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :