ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96609)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96609)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:28 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)10
10SINSION06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA08:14 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :