ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96610)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96610)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource06:46 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)50
20SINSION08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST08:28 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :