ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:55:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96611)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)10
10SINSION07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA08:43 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :