ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:26:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96612)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource07:53 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)50
20SINSION09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST09:37 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :