ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:04:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA TLA LOCAL (96613)
THANE to TITAVALA
TNA TLA LOCAL (96613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA TLA LOCAL (96613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource08:59 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)21
9SHADSHAHAD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)24
10ABYAMBIVLI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)26
11TLATITAVALA09:46 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :