ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96614)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource08:33 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)50
20SINSION09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST10:18 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :