ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:16:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96615)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)10
10SINSION10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA11:28 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :