ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA TNA LOCAL (96616)
TITAVALA to THANE
TLA TNA LOCAL (96616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA TNA LOCAL (96616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource09:54 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE10:40 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :