ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:16:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96617)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96617)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)10
10SINSION11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA12:50 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :