ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96618)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96618)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource10:58 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)50
20SINSION12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST12:44 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :