ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:01:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96619)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)10
10SINSION11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA13:15 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :