ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:55:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96620)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource11:16 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)50
20SINSION12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST13:01 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :