ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:30:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96621)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96621)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)10
10SINSION12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA13:42 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :