ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96622)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96622)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96622)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource11:57 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)50
20SINSION13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST13:42 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :