ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:08:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96623)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96623)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:43 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)10
10SINSION13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA14:25 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :