ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:17:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96624)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96624)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96624)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource12:21 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)50
20SINSION13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST14:04 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :