ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96625)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:13 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)10
10SINSION13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA14:56 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :