ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96626)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource12:45 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)50
20SINSION14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST14:29 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :