ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96627)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96627)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96627)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:42 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)10
10SINSION14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA15:23 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :