ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 17:58:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96628)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96628)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96628)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource13:01 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)50
20SINSION14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST14:44 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :