ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:28:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96629)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96629)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96629)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)10
10SINSION14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA15:50 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :